NameNavid
SurnameAkbarpour
PositionFO
CallsignIRM3001
LocationOMDB
Budget3,838,582 v$

Flight Rating98.73
Total Flights609
Total Miles Flown478,139 Nm.
Total PAX Carried151061 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried6035469 Kg.
Total Time Flown
1,298.71

[ Aircraft Deleted ]517.60
Airbus A300-600141.00
Airbus A300B2-2005.00
Airbus A300B4-2005.20
Airbus A310-30020.50
Airbus A310-300ET162.91
Airbus A320-200128.90
Airbus A321-20010.70
Airbus A330-2009.50
Airbus A340-30016.80
Boeing 737-60012.40
Boeing 737-80013.50
Boeing 747-30040.20
Boeing 747-400ER28.10
Boeing 747-8I15.40
Boeing 777-200LR11.00
Boeing 777-300ER19.70
Boeing 777-F2.90
Boeing 787-93.40
British Aerospace 146-3002.70
British Aerospace Avro RJ100115.20
British Aerospace Avro RJ854.70
McDonnell Douglas MD-825.60
McDonnell Douglas MD-835.80
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A300-600
Airbus A310-300ET
British Aerospace 146-200
British Aerospace 146-300
British Aerospace Avro RJ100
British Aerospace Avro RJ85

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Mahan AirOERKOMDB472 Nm.1.50 H. 23.10.2021
Mahan AirOSDIOERK737 Nm.2.10 H. 22.10.2021
Mahan AirUGTBOSDI638 Nm.2.10 H. 22.10.2021
Mahan AirUKOOUGTB679 Nm.2.10 H. 20.10.2021
Mahan AirLLBGUKOO888 Nm.2.50 H. 19.10.2021
Mahan AirLGTSLLBG770 Nm.2.20 H. 18.10.2021
Mahan AirEPWRLGTS685 Nm.1.90 H. 17.10.2021
Mahan AirLSZHEPWR393 Nm.1.40 H. 17.10.2021
Mahan AirLICALSZH614 Nm.2.00 H. 16.10.2021
Mahan AirHECALICA916 Nm.2.80 H. 15.10.2021

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Mahan Air IMW38 23.10.2021 00:00 00:00 12:04 13:25 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW37 22.10.2021 00:00 00:00 09:46 11:38 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW36 22.10.2021 00:00 00:00 07:25 09:16 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW35 20.10.2021 00:00 00:00 17:48 19:40 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW34 19.10.2021 00:00 00:00 18:15 20:33 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW33 18.10.2021 00:00 00:00 11:23 13:20 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW32 17.10.2021 00:00 00:00 19:51 21:36 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW31 17.10.2021 00:00 00:00 11:41 12:57 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW30 16.10.2021 00:00 00:00 08:30 10:19 Route Not Found!
Mahan Air IMW29 15.10.2021 00:00 00:00 16:48 19:10 Route Not Found!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1