Name
Surname
Position
Callsign
Location
Budget0 v$

Flight Rating0.00
Total Flights
Total Miles Flown0 Nm.
Total PAX Carried Passengers
Total Cargo Carried Kg.
Total Time Flown
0.00

[ Aircraft Deleted ]1.10
Airbus A300-600F8.70
Airbus A319-10025.40
Airbus A320-20026.90
Airbus A321-20027.30
Airbus A330-20016.50
Airbus A330-30011.10
Airbus A350-9007.50
Beech King Air 3502.40
Boeing 737-3007.00
Boeing 737-70020.30
Boeing 737-80067.40
Boeing 737-90014.60
Boeing 747-4005.50
Boeing 747-8I8.40
Boeing 757-20016.80
Boeing 767-300F8.10
Bombardier DHC-8Q-4002.40
Daher TBM-9000.70
Embraer E1756.50
Embraer E1954.20
Embraer ERJ-135LR1.10
Embraer ERJ-145XR6.20
McDonnell Douglas MD-888.80
Saab 340A1.60
Saab 340B1.10
Aircraft Type Ratings

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Solaris AirYSSYNLWW2170 Nm.5.50 H. 24.10.2020
Solaris AirKORDKDEN771 Nm.2.60 H. 24.10.2020
Solaris AirKAUSKORD851 Nm.2.50 H. 19.10.2020
Solaris AirPHNLPHLU53 Nm.0.70 H. 18.10.2020
Solaris AirKSEAPHNL2329 Nm.4.70 H. 18.10.2020
Solaris AirKATLKMSY370 Nm.1.70 H. 09.10.2020
Solaris AirKLASKRNO300 Nm.1.30 H. 06.10.2020
Solaris AirKBWIKISP191 Nm.1.10 H. 04.10.2020
Solaris AirKMCOKBWI686 Nm.2.30 H. 04.10.2020
Solaris AirKDALKMCO846 Nm.2.60 H. 03.10.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Solaris Air SOI2678 24.10.2020 09:30 10:30 03:26 08:42 Diverted!
Solaris Air SOA1991 24.10.2020 09:30 10:30 21:02 23:30 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA0396 19.10.2020 09:30 10:30 22:27 23:10 Too Early!
Solaris Air CHARTER 18.10.2020 00:00 00:00 20:28 21:02 Route Not Found!
Solaris Air SOI1947 18.10.2020 09:30 10:30 14:04 19:02 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA0328 09.10.2020 09:30 10:30 22:38 00:07 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA1431 06.10.2020 09:30 10:30 23:28 00:33 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA0559 04.10.2020 09:30 10:30 17:54 18:53 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA1600 04.10.2020 09:30 10:30 22:13 23:09 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA0754 03.10.2020 09:30 10:30 17:42 19:59 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1