NameZsolt
SurnameKrupiasz
PositionPilot
CallsignEEP086
LocationLHBP
Budget627,389 v$

Flight Rating96.79
Total Flights179
Total Miles Flown98,293 Nm.
Total PAX Carried42581 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried2578075 Kg.
Total Time Flown
309.93

[ Aircraft Deleted ]121.60
Airbus A320-2007.20
Airbus A321-2005.90
Airbus A330-2008.80
Boeing 737-5006.70
Boeing 737-7002.30
Boeing 737-80012.50
Boeing 737-9007.33
Boeing 737-900ER10.40
Boeing 747-4004.50
Boeing 747-400ER25.90
Boeing 747-400F21.60
Boeing 757-3006.40
Boeing 767-400ER4.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-1115.70
Tupolev Tu-154M48.80
Aircraft Type Ratings

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesEDDTLHBP384 Nm.1.60 H. 01.06.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLHBPEDDT384 Nm.1.40 H. 31.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLSZHLHBP435 Nm.1.60 H. 27.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLHBPLSZH435 Nm.1.40 H. 23.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesEDDFLHBP452 Nm.1.70 H. 19.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLSZHLHBP435 Nm.1.60 H. 18.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLHBPLSZH435 Nm.1.50 H. 18.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLSZHLHBP435 Nm.1.20 H. 12.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLHBPLSZH435 Nm.1.30 H. 12.05.2012
EuropeanExpress Virtual AirlinesLSZHLHBP435 Nm.1.40 H. 11.05.2012

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP6010 01.06.2012 00:00 00:00 09:19 11:04 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP5010 31.05.2012 00:00 00:00 09:28 11:03 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP6122 27.05.2012 00:00 00:00 08:27 10:13 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP5120 23.05.2012 00:00 00:00 10:39 12:13 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP6003 19.05.2012 00:00 00:00 11:57 13:49 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP6122 18.05.2012 00:00 00:00 13:31 15:16 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP5120 18.05.2012 00:00 00:00 09:27 11:09 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP6121 12.05.2012 00:00 00:00 15:18 16:33 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP5120 12.05.2012 00:00 00:00 10:15 11:42 Route Not Found!
EuropeanExpress Virtual Airlines EEP6121 11.05.2012 00:00 00:00 10:05 11:40 Route Not Found!