NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationOOMS
Budget23,172,272 v$

Flight Rating98.03
Total Flights5118
Total Miles Flown7,231,757 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1414044 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried78184272 Kg.
Total Time Flown
17,270.52

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,558.55
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200107.10
Airbus A320neo59.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300410.40
Airbus A330-300P2F70.00
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-60031.70
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400BCF139.20
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F187.40
Boeing 747-8F333.70
Boeing 747-8I974.40
Boeing 757-200185.90
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER142.00
Boeing 767-300F7.00
Boeing 777-200LR619.60
Boeing 777-200LR-396.20
Boeing 777-300ER647.30
Boeing 777-F92.10
Boeing 787-1038.50
Boeing 787-8225.60
Boeing 787-9347.60
Cessna 1722.30
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10010.83
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A330-300
Airbus A330-300P2F
Beech Baron 58
Beech Bonanza A36
Boeing 737-800BCF
Boeing 747-400BCF
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9
Socata TBM-850

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEOOMS802 Nm.1.80 H. 09.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGCCOIIE2464 Nm.5.00 H. 09.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEEGCC2464 Nm.5.80 H. 06.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesLTFJOIIE1080 Nm.2.30 H. 03.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIELTFJ1080 Nm.2.70 H. 01.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesHSSSOIIE1555 Nm.3.30 H. 01.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEHSSS1555 Nm.3.80 H. 01.05.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOLBAOIIE780 Nm.2.00 H. 29.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEOLBA780 Nm.2.00 H. 28.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesHAABOIIE1728 Nm.3.90 H. 28.04.2021

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5243 09.05.2021 21:20 23:20 05:22 07:13 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5332 09.05.2021 08:20 14:00 07:48 12:52 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5331 06.05.2021 01:40 07:20 02:39 08:32 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5314 03.05.2021 20:15 22:50 04:39 06:59 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5313 01.05.2021 16:40 19:15 10:53 13:37 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5294 01.05.2021 15:00 18:40 07:06 10:30 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5293 01.05.2021 10:20 14:00 12:20 16:07 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5222 29.04.2021 15:05 17:00 10:15 12:13 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5221 28.04.2021 12:10 14:05 03:17 05:21 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 28.04.2021 00:00 00:00 07:49 11:45 Route Not Found!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1