Name
Surname
Position
Callsign
Location
Budget0 v$

Flight Rating0.00
Total Flights
Total Miles Flown0 Nm.
Total PAX Carried Passengers
Total Cargo Carried Kg.
Total Time Flown
0.00

Airbus A319-10026.70
Airbus A320-2001.60
Airbus A321-20021.00
Boeing 737-3004.60
Boeing 737-7007.70
Boeing 737-80047.60
Boeing 757-2002.70
Boeing 767-300F1.90
Aircraft Type Ratings

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Solaris AirCYXECYWG382 Nm.1.50 H. 01.11.2020
Solaris AirKCIDKCVG364 Nm.1.60 H. 28.10.2020
Solaris AirKFLLMZBZ685 Nm.2.40 H. 25.10.2020
Solaris AirMMUNKFLL478 Nm.1.90 H. 25.10.2020
Solaris AirKBWIMMUN1211 Nm.4.00 H. 24.10.2020
Solaris AirKPVDKBWI285 Nm.1.30 H. 24.10.2020
Solaris AirKFNTKMDW192 Nm.1.30 H. 22.10.2020
Solaris AirKATLKFNT562 Nm.2.00 H. 21.10.2020
Solaris AirKEYWKATL563 Nm.2.20 H. 14.10.2020
Solaris AirKIADKMDW501 Nm.1.90 H. 12.10.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Solaris Air SOA0136 01.11.2020 09:30 10:30 21:25 22:40 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA0617 28.10.2020 09:30 10:30 12:57 14:11 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA1104 25.10.2020 09:30 10:30 17:48 19:49 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA2693 25.10.2020 09:30 10:30 04:22 05:57 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA0597 24.10.2020 09:30 10:30 18:01 21:29 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA2201 24.10.2020 09:30 10:30 16:07 17:15 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA3321 22.10.2020 09:30 10:20 21:16 22:17 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA3327 21.10.2020 09:30 10:20 13:38 15:14 Big Delay!
Solaris Air SOA3535 14.10.2020 09:30 10:20 21:51 23:47 Too Early!
Solaris Air SOA1216 12.10.2020 09:30 10:30 14:27 16:05 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1