Name
Surname
Position
Callsign
Location
Budget0 v$

Flight Rating0.00
Total Flights
Total Miles Flown0 Nm.
Total PAX Carried Passengers
Total Cargo Carried Kg.
Total Time Flown
0.00

[ Aircraft Deleted ]21.20
Airbus A31811.90
Airbus A319-10055.80
Airbus A319-100LR3.20
Airbus A320-200436.00
Airbus A320neo0.80
Airbus A321-2004.50
Airbus A330-300210.80
Boeing 737-6002.30
Boeing 737-70028.40
Boeing 737-800340.20
Boeing 737-90013.10
Boeing 747-40051.00
Boeing 747-400ER32.80
Boeing 747-400ERF13.40
Boeing 747-400F416.20
Boeing 747-8F3.30
Boeing 747-8I88.60
Boeing 757-2007.80
Boeing 767-300F10.40
Boeing 777-200LR59.30
Boeing 777-300ER154.00
Boeing 777-F99.70
Boeing 787-10169.80
Boeing 787-847.10
Boeing 787-9136.40
Cessna 172114.10
Daher TBM-9002.60
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A320-200
Airbus A320neo
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
AIR MUSTANGLFMLLEPA259 Nm.0.80 H. 02.04.2021
CARAVAILESLFPOLEPA552 Nm.1.70 H. 28.02.2021
CARAVAILESLFKJLFPO491 Nm.1.60 H. 26.02.2021
CARAVAILESLFPOLFKJ491 Nm.1.60 H. 24.02.2021
CARAVAILESEIDWLFPO431 Nm.1.50 H. 17.02.2021
CARAVAILESLFPOEIDW431 Nm.1.60 H. 17.02.2021
CARAVAILESEDDLLFPO230 Nm.1.00 H. 14.02.2021
CARAVAILESEDDLEBLG64 Nm.0.60 H. 14.02.2021
CARAVAILESEBLGEDDL64 Nm.0.60 H. 14.02.2021
CARAVAILESLFKJLFPO491 Nm.1.90 H. 13.02.2021

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
AIR MUSTANG AMG0113 02.04.2021 00:00 00:00 09:22 10:12 Route Not Found!
CARAVAILES KVL2298 28.02.2021 00:00 00:00 08:17 10:01 Big Delay!
CARAVAILES KVL0219 26.02.2021 00:00 00:00 11:50 13:23 Too Early!
CARAVAILES KVL0218 24.02.2021 00:00 00:00 09:41 11:16 Big Delay!
CARAVAILES KVL2375 17.02.2021 00:00 00:00 17:59 19:29 Too Early!
CARAVAILES KVL2374 17.02.2021 00:00 00:00 13:15 14:54 Too Early!
CARAVAILES WEEKEND 14.02.2021 00:00 00:00 09:26 10:29 Route Not Found!
CARAVAILES WEEKEND 14.02.2021 00:00 00:00 07:33 08:09 Route Not Found!
CARAVAILES WEEKEND 14.02.2021 00:00 00:00 06:46 07:23 Route Not Found!
CARAVAILES KVL0219 13.02.2021 00:00 00:00 12:56 14:48 Too Early!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1