Name
Surname
Position
Callsign
Location
Budget0 v$

Flight Rating0.00
Total Flights
Total Miles Flown0 Nm.
Total PAX Carried Passengers
Total Cargo Carried Kg.
Total Time Flown
0.00

[ Aircraft Deleted ]558.70
Airbus A320-2001.50
Airbus A321-2001.70
Airbus A330-20036.20
Airbus A330-3004.80
Boeing 737-70015.90
Boeing 737-800115.10
Boeing 737-900ER4.70
Boeing 747-400277.90
Boeing 747-400F37.40
Boeing 757-2004.00
Boeing 777-200ER35.20
Boeing 777-200LR44.80
Boeing 777-300ER263.00
Boeing 787-867.30
Boeing 787-913.60
Cessna 1721.50
McDonnell Douglas MD-11F4.10
Piper PA-34-220T Seneca V0.40
Aircraft Type Ratings

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
SkyJet VirtualSVMIKMIA1186 Nm.2.70 H. 22.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualKMIASVMI1186 Nm.2.60 H. 20.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualRKSIVHHH1119 Nm.2.80 H. 09.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualPANCRKSI3296 Nm.7.90 H. 06.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualKMIAPANC3479 Nm.7.00 H. 03.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualSVMIKMIA1186 Nm.2.70 H. 01.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualKMIASVMI1186 Nm.2.60 H. 01.09.2018
SkyJet VirtualKLAXKMIA2034 Nm.4.30 H. 29.08.2018
SkyJet VirtualKJFKKLAX2148 Nm.4.80 H. 28.08.2018
Aerosur Lineas AereasSCELSAEZ615 Nm.1.80 H. 26.02.2018

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
SkyJet Virtual GTI5001 22.09.2018 09:30 10:20 01:21 04:04 Too Early!
SkyJet Virtual KYE501 20.09.2018 09:30 10:20 00:18 02:55 Too Early!
SkyJet Virtual UPS64 09.09.2018 09:30 10:20 17:29 20:16 Big Delay!
SkyJet Virtual UPS64 06.09.2018 09:30 10:20 20:39 04:31 Too Early!
SkyJet Virtual SJV0004 03.09.2018 09:30 10:20 14:34 21:34 Big Delay!
SkyJet Virtual SJV5064 01.09.2018 09:30 10:20 18:41 21:24 Big Delay!
SkyJet Virtual SJV5063 01.09.2018 09:30 10:20 22:26 01:04 Too Early!
SkyJet Virtual SJV5060 29.08.2018 09:30 10:20 17:29 21:49 Big Delay!
SkyJet Virtual SJV5031 28.08.2018 09:30 10:20 09:20 14:09 Big Delay!
Aerosur Lineas Aereas ITC1050 26.02.2018 15:00 19:00 23:04 00:55 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1