NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationOIIE
Budget21,923,900 v$

Flight Rating97.85
Total Flights4478
Total Miles Flown6,512,602 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1273577 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried74527936 Kg.
Total Time Flown
15,523.32

[ Aircraft Deleted ]10,480.10
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200252.70
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300186.10
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-600244.80
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-40076.50
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F45.20
Boeing 747-8F62.70
Boeing 747-8I606.00
Boeing 757-200813.40
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER168.40
Boeing 777-200LR792.20
Boeing 777-300ER694.40
Boeing 777-F29.70
Boeing 787-893.30
Boeing 787-9307.80
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10020.78
Aircraft Type Ratings
Boeing 737-9 Max
Boeing 737-900ER
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 757-200
Boeing 757-200F
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesYMMLOIIE6811 Nm.15.20 H. 16.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEYMML6811 Nm.14.70 H. 14.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesVVNBOIIE2976 Nm.7.10 H. 12.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEVVNB2976 Nm.6.90 H. 11.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIIOIIE18 Nm.0.20 H. 10.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOOMSOIFM647 Nm.1.70 H. 06.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIYYOOMS543 Nm.1.40 H. 06.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOITTOIYY544 Nm.1.30 H. 05.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesUDYZOITT148 Nm.0.60 H. 04.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIZHUDYZ1034 Nm.2.70 H. 04.11.2019

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5112 16.11.2019 23:35 15:00 00:08 15:17 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5111 14.11.2019 07:10 22:35 07:51 22:32 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5358 12.11.2019 19:30 02:20 19:23 02:29 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5357 11.11.2019 11:40 18:30 11:36 18:32 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 9998 10.11.2019 09:30 09:40 09:28 09:38 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3376 06.11.2019 09:05 10:40 09:00 10:45 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3687 06.11.2019 09:30 10:55 09:25 10:48 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3643 05.11.2019 05:25 06:50 05:21 06:40 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3666 04.11.2019 02:00 02:30 01:50 02:28 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3755 04.11.2019 02:00 04:20 01:56 04:36 Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1