NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationOIAW
Budget22,752,291 v$

Flight Rating97.97
Total Flights4950
Total Miles Flown7,016,404 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1397408 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried77072273 Kg.
Total Time Flown
16,759.82

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,345.25
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200107.10
Airbus A320neo49.60
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300355.10
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-60031.70
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400BCF47.40
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F127.90
Boeing 747-8F122.40
Boeing 747-8I974.40
Boeing 757-200206.70
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER142.00
Boeing 767-300F7.00
Boeing 777-200LR619.60
Boeing 777-200LR-396.20
Boeing 777-300ER826.40
Boeing 777-F92.10
Boeing 787-1038.50
Boeing 787-8225.60
Boeing 787-9347.60
Cessna 1722.30
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10010.83
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A330-300
Beech Baron 58
Beech Bonanza A36
Boeing 747-400BCF
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9
Socata TBM-850

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIYYOIAW284 Nm.1.20 H. 19.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIKBOIYY302 Nm.0.90 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIBKOIKB135 Nm.0.50 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIBBOIBK222 Nm.0.70 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIFMOIBB235 Nm.0.80 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOMDBOIFM487 Nm.1.50 H. 17.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIBKOMDB107 Nm.0.50 H. 17.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIKBOIBK135 Nm.0.90 H. 17.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOISSOIKB244 Nm.0.80 H. 17.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIBBOIFM235 Nm.0.60 H. 16.01.2021

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3160 19.01.2021 13:50 14:40 08:18 09:29 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3453 18.01.2021 11:05 11:55 07:39 08:30 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3253 18.01.2021 13:50 14:20 06:53 07:25 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3193 18.01.2021 08:30 09:10 09:02 09:45 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3198 18.01.2021 03:40 04:20 07:50 08:39 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3374 17.01.2021 04:15 05:30 08:45 10:16 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3275 17.01.2021 09:00 09:25 07:40 08:13 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3254 17.01.2021 02:00 02:30 09:27 10:19 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3448 17.01.2021 10:10 10:55 08:20 09:06 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3197 16.01.2021 02:00 02:40 07:45 08:24 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1