NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationOKBK
Budget21,997,902 v$

Flight Rating97.87
Total Flights4533
Total Miles Flown6,548,302 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1295058 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried74921555 Kg.
Total Time Flown
15,619.42

[ Aircraft Deleted ]10,574.60
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200260.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300257.30
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-600191.30
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F45.20
Boeing 747-8F62.70
Boeing 747-8I606.00
Boeing 757-200252.30
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER422.80
Boeing 777-200LR792.20
Boeing 777-300ER694.40
Boeing 777-F29.70
Boeing 787-893.30
Boeing 787-9332.70
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10020.78
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIKBOKBK461 Nm.1.40 H. 26.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOOMSOIKB241 Nm.1.10 H. 25.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZCOOMS160 Nm.0.60 H. 25.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUDYZOIZC1193 Nm.2.60 H. 25.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIYYUDYZ689 Nm.1.70 H. 23.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOISSOIYY167 Nm.0.60 H. 22.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOAMSOISS851 Nm.2.50 H. 22.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIAWOAMS972 Nm.2.20 H. 21.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesLTBAOIAW1124 Nm.2.40 H. 19.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIAWLTBA1124 Nm.3.20 H. 19.01.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3459 26.01.2020 08:50 10:00 08:27 09:51 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3466 25.01.2020 10:15 10:55 10:26 11:34 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3717 25.01.2020 09:45 10:15 09:39 10:16 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3728 25.01.2020 12:45 15:30 07:31 10:10 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3697 23.01.2020 08:55 10:35 08:52 10:41 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3573 22.01.2020 04:30 05:00 04:26 05:02 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3568 22.01.2020 05:05 07:10 04:59 07:27 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3135 21.01.2020 02:00 04:20 01:57 04:12 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3134 19.01.2020 12:20 15:00 11:53 14:31 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3133 19.01.2020 08:40 11:20 08:36 11:50 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1