NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationRJBB
Budget23,090,971 v$

Flight Rating98.02
Total Flights5090
Total Miles Flown7,174,499 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1414044 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried77827782 Kg.
Total Time Flown
17,139.02

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,558.55
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200107.10
Airbus A320neo59.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300410.40
Airbus A330-300P2F70.00
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-60031.70
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400BCF137.40
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F187.40
Boeing 747-8F204.00
Boeing 747-8I974.40
Boeing 757-200185.90
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER142.00
Boeing 767-300F7.00
Boeing 777-200LR619.60
Boeing 777-200LR-396.20
Boeing 777-300ER647.30
Boeing 777-F92.10
Boeing 787-1038.50
Boeing 787-8225.60
Boeing 787-9347.60
Cessna 1722.30
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10010.83
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A330-300
Airbus A330-300P2F
Beech Baron 58
Beech Bonanza A36
Boeing 737-800BCF
Boeing 747-400BCF
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9
Socata TBM-850

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIIERJBB4004 Nm.8.40 H. 09.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesKBOSOIIE5168 Nm.10.90 H. 08.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEKBOS5168 Nm.11.80 H. 07.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesYSSYOIIE6984 Nm.14.70 H. 06.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEYSSY6984 Nm.14.10 H. 05.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesLSZHOIIE2022 Nm.4.20 H. 04.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIELSZH2022 Nm.4.50 H. 03.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesRJTTOIIE4168 Nm.9.70 H. 03.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesOIIERJTT4168 Nm.8.60 H. 01.04.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGKKOIIE2379 Nm.5.30 H. 31.03.2021

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5209 09.04.2021 23:00 08:10 01:52 10:20 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5336 08.04.2021 17:05 04:50 10:59 21:59 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 07.04.2021 00:00 00:00 01:56 14:00 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 06.04.2021 00:00 00:00 19:00 09:48 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5115 05.04.2021 18:40 10:30 08:11 22:24 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5300 04.04.2021 00:10 04:50 03:41 07:59 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5299 03.04.2021 18:30 23:10 07:40 12:13 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5212 03.04.2021 05:50 15:20 21:18 07:02 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5211 01.04.2021 19:20 04:50 10:26 19:04 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5326 31.03.2021 17:10 22:40 04:56 10:16 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1