NameMehran
SurnameMousavi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV211
LocationCYUL
Budget12,365,600 v$

Flight Rating98.07
Total Flights2271
Total Miles Flown3,612,863 Nm.
Total PAX Carried634283 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried34287869 Kg.
Total Time Flown
8,122.93

[ Aircraft Deleted ]5,665.43
Airbus A320-200227.50
Airbus A321-2004.00
Airbus A330-3003.90
Airbus A340-30040.30
Boeing 737-80047.60
Boeing 747-400428.10
Boeing 747-400F4.10
Boeing 747-8I598.50
Boeing 757-20038.80
Boeing 767-300ER47.70
Boeing 777-200LR215.60
Boeing 777-300ER312.90
Boeing 787-10199.50
Boeing 787-876.30
Boeing 787-9137.80
McDonnell Douglas MD-8274.90
Aircraft Type Ratings
Boeing 737-9 Max
Boeing 737-900ER
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 757-200
Boeing 757-200F
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesEHAMCYUL2975 Nm.6.80 H. 15.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYWGEHAM3512 Nm.7.30 H. 15.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEGLLCYWG3399 Nm.7.50 H. 13.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYYCEGLL3792 Nm.8.30 H. 13.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEHAMCYYC3875 Nm.8.40 H. 12.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYYZEHAM3238 Nm.6.20 H. 11.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEGLLCYYZ3085 Nm.6.60 H. 11.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYHZEGLL2478 Nm.4.80 H. 09.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEHAMCYHZ2648 Nm.6.30 H. 09.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYVREHAM4166 Nm.9.10 H. 09.11.2019

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 4122 15.11.2019 01:25 08:05 01:28 08:26 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 4011 15.11.2019 10:30 18:20 11:01 18:31 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4010 13.11.2019 01:55 09:30 01:56 09:33 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4035 13.11.2019 21:25 05:50 21:27 05:59 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4018 12.11.2019 09:55 18:30 09:59 18:35 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4099 11.11.2019 17:45 00:55 17:50 00:14 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 4094 11.11.2019 06:40 13:30 06:45 13:37 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4143 09.11.2019 17:45 23:20 18:17 23:10 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4038 09.11.2019 19:45 01:40 19:51 02:18 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 4131 09.11.2019 00:05 09:20 00:06 09:23 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1