NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationOIMM
Budget31,619,790 v$

Flight Rating99.52
Total Flights4484
Total Miles Flown8,131,829 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1356258 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried78339687 Kg.
Total Time Flown
18,217.29

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,168.21
Airbus A320-200605.10
Airbus A321-200113.31
Airbus A330-30063.00
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-600133.70
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800232.90
Boeing 737-9 Max4.10
Boeing 737-900ER17.30
Boeing 747-400757.50
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F405.80
Boeing 747-8I557.90
Boeing 757-20061.70
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER11.90
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,375.80
Boeing 777-300ER1,292.40
Boeing 777-F37.60
Boeing 787-8116.50
Boeing 787-9683.50
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-1188.70
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Boeing 737-9 Max
Boeing 737-900ER
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 757-200
Boeing 757-200F
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIBKOIMM652 Nm.1.60 H. 16.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIIOIBK568 Nm.1.50 H. 16.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEOIII18 Nm.0.20 H. 16.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIERPVM4213 Nm.8.90 H. 16.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIBBOIII406 Nm.1.20 H. 14.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIIOIBB406 Nm.1.30 H. 14.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEOPKC1042 Nm.2.50 H. 14.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesLKPROIIE1826 Nm.4.00 H. 14.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIELKPR1826 Nm.4.10 H. 13.11.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEINNOIII2699 Nm.5.80 H. 13.11.2019

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3257 16.11.2019 07:00 08:35 06:52 08:28 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3105 16.11.2019 09:50 11:15 09:40 11:11 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 9999 16.11.2019 09:30 09:40 09:28 09:38 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5255 16.11.2019 15:00 00:35 14:59 00:08 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3104 14.11.2019 07:45 08:50 07:30 08:44 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3103 14.11.2019 05:40 06:45 05:29 06:48 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5247 14.11.2019 10:30 13:00 10:26 12:59 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5142 14.11.2019 13:05 17:20 13:26 17:24 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5141 13.11.2019 07:50 12:15 08:15 12:26 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA183C 13.11.2019 05:00 11:30 05:17 11:06 Early!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1