NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationLTBA
Budget32,156,938 v$

Flight Rating99.54
Total Flights4696
Total Miles Flown8,578,348 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1418099 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried80551919 Kg.
Total Time Flown
19,228.69

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,131.11
Airbus A320-200561.00
Airbus A321-20079.81
Airbus A330-300465.40
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-6004.80
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800184.30
Boeing 737-900ER22.20
Boeing 747-4001,214.80
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F423.30
Boeing 747-8I732.60
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER18.10
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,451.50
Boeing 777-300ER1,256.10
Boeing 777-F56.30
Boeing 787-10246.20
Boeing 787-8141.40
Boeing 787-9716.10
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIKKLTBA1509 Nm.3.70 H. 28.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZCOIKK343 Nm.1.00 H. 28.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIYYOIZC504 Nm.1.30 H. 27.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZCOIYY504 Nm.1.40 H. 27.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZHOIZC244 Nm.0.80 H. 27.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUGGGOIZH1067 Nm.2.60 H. 27.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZHUGGG1067 Nm.2.80 H. 26.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZCOIZH244 Nm.0.80 H. 26.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOISSOIZC483 Nm.1.50 H. 26.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZCOISS483 Nm.1.40 H. 25.03.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3483 28.03.2020 10:30 14:05 10:12 13:55 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3498 28.03.2020 07:05 08:00 07:16 08:14 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3677 27.03.2020 11:40 13:00 11:47 13:05 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3678 27.03.2020 02:00 03:20 02:04 03:28 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3710 27.03.2020 02:00 02:45 02:05 02:55 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3758 27.03.2020 12:15 14:50 12:20 14:56 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3757 26.03.2020 08:40 11:15 08:27 11:16 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3709 26.03.2020 12:55 13:40 12:56 13:41 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3575 26.03.2020 07:30 08:45 07:31 08:59 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3576 25.03.2020 09:45 11:00 09:25 10:47 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1