NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationOIIE
Budget31,679,018 v$

Flight Rating99.53
Total Flights4571
Total Miles Flown8,416,647 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1382470 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried79257834 Kg.
Total Time Flown
18,835.79

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,029.01
Airbus A320-200610.70
Airbus A321-200113.31
Airbus A330-300238.00
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-60023.70
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800184.30
Boeing 737-900ER22.20
Boeing 747-4001,214.80
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F417.80
Boeing 747-8I676.10
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER18.10
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,394.10
Boeing 777-300ER1,237.40
Boeing 777-F46.00
Boeing 787-10229.10
Boeing 787-8141.40
Boeing 787-9716.10
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesDTTAOIIE1973 Nm.4.30 H. 27.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEDTTA1973 Nm.4.80 H. 26.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesHUENOIIE2370 Nm.5.70 H. 25.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEHUEN2370 Nm.5.90 H. 24.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesVVNBOIIE2976 Nm.7.30 H. 23.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEVVNB2976 Nm.6.70 H. 22.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesEGPFOIIE2550 Nm.6.00 H. 21.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEEGPF2550 Nm.6.20 H. 21.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesEGBBOIIE2442 Nm.5.30 H. 20.01.2020
Parmiss AirlinesEGLLEGBB76 Nm.0.40 H. 19.01.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5310 27.01.2020 03:45 08:20 03:35 07:58 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5309 26.01.2020 22:10 02:45 21:52 02:42 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5316 25.01.2020 06:20 11:50 05:58 11:45 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5315 24.01.2020 23:50 05:20 23:18 05:12 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5358 23.01.2020 19:30 02:20 19:14 02:30 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5357 22.01.2020 11:40 18:30 11:13 18:01 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5324 21.01.2020 03:50 09:40 03:32 09:35 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5323 21.01.2020 21:00 02:50 20:33 02:47 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5320 20.01.2020 00:40 06:20 01:02 06:20 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA183C 19.01.2020 09:30 10:20 09:56 10:22 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1