NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionCEO (FRA)
CallsignIPV183
LocationLLBG
Budget33,161,970 v$

Flight Rating99.55
Total Flights4932
Total Miles Flown8,867,632 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1477062 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried81860322 Kg.
Total Time Flown
19,901.35

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,550.41
Airbus A320-200398.10
Airbus A320neo3.40
Airbus A321-20079.81
Airbus A330-300516.60
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-6004.80
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800135.10
Boeing 737-900ER17.30
Boeing 747-4001,054.40
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F23.10
Boeing 747-8F649.66
Boeing 747-8I737.40
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER11.90
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,215.20
Boeing 777-200LR-376.20
Boeing 777-300ER1,272.50
Boeing 777-F283.50
Boeing 787-10270.00
Boeing 787-8251.20
Boeing 787-9851.40
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-400BCF
Boeing 747-400F
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9
Socata TBM-850

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesEGLLLLBG1940 Nm.4.10 H. 19.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGLLEDDF353 Nm.0.90 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesKSEAEGLL4163 Nm.8.70 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGBPEGLL61 Nm.0.30 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesKBFIKSEA5 Nm.0.26 H. 18.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesVABBVHHH2309 Nm.4.80 H. 17.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesLFPGVABB3780 Nm.7.90 H. 17.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGHHLFPG200 Nm.0.70 H. 15.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGNMEGHH186 Nm.0.70 H. 15.01.2021
Parmiss AirlinesEGGPEGNM53 Nm.0.40 H. 15.01.2021

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 19.01.2021 00:00 00:00 07:06 11:12 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 18.01.2021 03:47 04:42 04:25 05:22 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 18.01.2021 00:00 00:00 19:11 03:58 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 18.01.2021 00:00 00:00 13:08 13:25 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 18.01.2021 00:00 00:00 19:33 19:49 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 17.01.2021 00:00 00:00 01:08 06:00 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 17.01.2021 00:00 00:00 05:11 13:11 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 15.01.2021 00:00 00:00 13:04 13:44 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 15.01.2021 00:00 00:00 20:18 20:59 Route Not Found!
Parmiss Airlines CHARTER 15.01.2021 00:00 00:00 19:44 20:05 Route Not Found!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1