NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationOIIE
Budget20,907,162 v$

Flight Rating97.83
Total Flights4389
Total Miles Flown6,403,825 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1254053 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried73210788 Kg.
Total Time Flown
15,262.42

[ Aircraft Deleted ]10,255.50
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200260.00
Airbus A321-1007.00
Airbus A321-20013.10
Airbus A330-20057.80
Airbus A330-300186.10
Airbus A340-300228.50
Airbus A340-600244.80
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER49.90
Boeing 747-40076.50
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-8F39.50
Boeing 747-8I562.10
Boeing 757-200813.40
Boeing 767-300ER183.20
Boeing 777-200LR899.30
Boeing 777-300ER694.40
Boeing 777-F1.80
Boeing 787-877.40
Boeing 787-9213.90
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10020.78
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A321-200
Boeing 737-900ER
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 757-200
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesEDDHOIIE2035 Nm.4.70 H. 23.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEEDDH2035 Nm.5.40 H. 22.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesRCTPOIIE3618 Nm.7.90 H. 20.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIERCTP3618 Nm.8.30 H. 17.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesVVTSOIIE3354 Nm.7.10 H. 15.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEVVTS3354 Nm.7.60 H. 14.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesGMMNOIIE2872 Nm.6.30 H. 13.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEGMMN2872 Nm.6.20 H. 12.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesVABBOIIE1513 Nm.3.60 H. 12.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEVABB1513 Nm.3.60 H. 10.08.2019

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5160 23.08.2019 15:45 20:30 15:43 20:29 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5159 22.08.2019 10:00 14:45 09:52 15:19 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5302 20.08.2019 15:05 23:20 15:14 23:22 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5301 17.08.2019 05:50 14:05 06:06 14:33 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5360 15.08.2019 12:00 19:40 12:23 19:37 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5359 14.08.2019 03:20 11:00 03:23 11:03 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5230 13.08.2019 01:05 07:40 01:08 07:34 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5229 12.08.2019 17:30 00:05 17:39 23:58 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5188 12.08.2019 14:35 18:10 14:26 18:03 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5187 10.08.2019 10:00 13:35 09:58 13:34 On Time