NameMehran
SurnameMousavi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV211
LocationEDDF
Budget11,051,171 v$

Flight Rating98.04
Total Flights2207
Total Miles Flown3,388,837 Nm.
Total PAX Carried606869 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried33304240 Kg.
Total Time Flown
7,642.13

[ Aircraft Deleted ]5,665.43
Airbus A320-200227.50
Airbus A321-2004.00
Airbus A330-3003.90
Airbus A340-30040.30
Boeing 737-80047.60
Boeing 747-400428.10
Boeing 747-8I321.30
Boeing 757-20038.80
Boeing 767-300ER47.70
Boeing 777-200LR215.60
Boeing 777-300ER312.90
Boeing 787-876.30
Boeing 787-9137.80
McDonnell Douglas MD-8274.90
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A321-200
Boeing 737-900ER
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 757-200
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesCYWGEDDF3710 Nm.8.20 H. 21.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesLSZHCYWG3820 Nm.8.50 H. 17.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYWGLSZH3820 Nm.8.30 H. 16.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEHAMCYWG3512 Nm.7.80 H. 12.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYULEHAM2975 Nm.6.10 H. 12.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEBBRCYUL3002 Nm.6.60 H. 09.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYULEBBR3002 Nm.6.40 H. 08.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesEGLLCYUL2819 Nm.6.10 H. 05.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesCYULEGLL2819 Nm.6.10 H. 04.08.2019
Parmiss AirlinesLSZHCYUL3241 Nm.7.20 H. 04.08.2019

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 4003 21.08.2019 17:35 01:50 17:42 02:00 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4118 17.08.2019 18:45 03:15 18:36 03:12 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4047 16.08.2019 13:20 21:50 13:24 21:49 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4126 12.08.2019 06:00 13:50 05:48 13:51 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4075 12.08.2019 04:15 10:55 04:24 10:42 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4138 09.08.2019 05:05 11:45 05:05 11:49 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4067 08.08.2019 19:20 02:00 19:24 01:56 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4066 05.08.2019 12:05 18:20 12:12 18:23 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4015 04.08.2019 15:35 21:50 15:36 21:45 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 4042 04.08.2019 23:20 06:30 23:15 06:31 On Time