NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationZGGG
Budget22,042,144 v$

Flight Rating97.87
Total Flights4552
Total Miles Flown6,578,725 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1302985 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried75071041 Kg.
Total Time Flown
15,690.32

[ Aircraft Deleted ]10,574.60
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200260.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300285.70
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-600191.30
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F45.20
Boeing 747-8F62.70
Boeing 747-8I648.30
Boeing 757-200252.30
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER422.80
Boeing 777-200LR792.20
Boeing 777-300ER694.40
Boeing 777-F29.90
Boeing 787-893.30
Boeing 787-9332.70
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10020.78
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEZGGG3281 Nm.6.60 H. 15.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesEGPHOIIE2515 Nm.5.20 H. 14.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEEGPH2515 Nm.6.50 H. 13.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesKIADOIIE5517 Nm.11.00 H. 12.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEKIAD5517 Nm.13.00 H. 11.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIIOIIE18 Nm.0.20 H. 09.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOKBKOIMM724 Nm.1.80 H. 09.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIYYOKBK364 Nm.1.20 H. 08.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUGGGOIYY738 Nm.1.90 H. 06.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOITRUGGG241 Nm.0.80 H. 05.02.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5133 15.02.2020 04:50 12:20 04:37 11:21 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5322 14.02.2020 14:10 20:00 14:17 19:37 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5321 13.02.2020 07:20 13:10 04:13 10:45 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5356 12.02.2020 22:10 10:40 22:14 09:38 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5355 11.02.2020 08:40 21:10 08:18 21:33 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 9998 09.02.2020 09:30 09:40 09:24 09:34 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3542 09.02.2020 04:45 06:30 04:35 06:22 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3681 08.02.2020 08:20 09:20 08:05 09:20 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3700 06.02.2020 04:50 06:40 04:42 06:36 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3633 05.02.2020 03:35 04:15 06:15 07:06 Big Delay!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1