NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationFAJS
Budget22,511,658 v$

Flight Rating97.88
Total Flights4586
Total Miles Flown6,699,258 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1318548 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried75354983 Kg.
Total Time Flown
15,954.22

[ Aircraft Deleted ]10,770.40
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200260.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300294.20
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-60031.70
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F45.20
Boeing 747-8F62.70
Boeing 747-8I875.60
Boeing 757-200252.30
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER422.80
Boeing 777-200LR765.60
Boeing 777-300ER704.10
Boeing 777-F29.90
Boeing 787-108.80
Boeing 787-893.30
Boeing 787-9332.70
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10020.78
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEFAJS3922 Nm.8.80 H. 27.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesLFMNOIIE2071 Nm.4.60 H. 26.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIELFMN2071 Nm.4.80 H. 26.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesYBBNOIIE6889 Nm.14.40 H. 25.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEYBBN6889 Nm.14.60 H. 24.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesRKSIOIIE3540 Nm.8.60 H. 22.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIERKSI3540 Nm.7.50 H. 21.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesKSFOOIIE6415 Nm.13.30 H. 19.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEKSFO6415 Nm.13.90 H. 18.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOMDBOIIE649 Nm.1.60 H. 17.03.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5283 27.03.2020 05:10 14:05 05:01 13:47 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5152 26.03.2020 16:20 21:10 16:17 20:50 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5151 26.03.2020 10:30 15:20 10:10 14:56 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5110 25.03.2020 14:35 06:10 13:40 04:03 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5109 24.03.2020 22:00 13:35 21:57 12:35 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5286 22.03.2020 10:05 18:10 09:59 18:34 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5285 21.03.2020 01:00 09:05 00:56 08:25 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5352 19.03.2020 12:50 03:20 12:51 02:08 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5351 18.03.2020 21:20 11:50 18:15 08:11 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5318 17.03.2020 15:25 17:00 05:54 07:33 Too Early!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1