NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationFSIA
Budget31,720,846 v$

Flight Rating99.53
Total Flights4594
Total Miles Flown8,469,629 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1390566 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried79523409 Kg.
Total Time Flown
18,961.89

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,029.01
Airbus A320-200610.70
Airbus A321-200113.31
Airbus A330-300352.10
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-60023.70
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800184.30
Boeing 737-900ER22.20
Boeing 747-4001,214.80
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F417.80
Boeing 747-8I684.10
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER18.10
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,394.10
Boeing 777-300ER1,237.40
Boeing 777-F46.00
Boeing 787-10233.10
Boeing 787-8141.40
Boeing 787-9716.10
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEFSIA2422 Nm.5.50 H. 16.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesENGMOIIE2141 Nm.4.90 H. 15.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEENGM2141 Nm.5.40 H. 14.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesDNAAOIIE2877 Nm.6.70 H. 13.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEDNAA2877 Nm.7.00 H. 12.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesVYYYOIIE2641 Nm.6.40 H. 10.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEVYYY2641 Nm.6.10 H. 09.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesESSAOIIE1946 Nm.4.40 H. 08.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEESSA1946 Nm.4.80 H. 07.02.2020
Parmiss AirlinesVRMMOIIE2251 Nm.5.70 H. 06.02.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5275 16.02.2020 02:10 07:45 02:11 07:43 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5242 15.02.2020 15:20 20:20 15:06 20:05 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5241 14.02.2020 09:20 14:20 08:50 14:16 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5238 13.02.2020 09:15 15:50 08:37 15:24 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5237 12.02.2020 01:40 08:15 01:04 08:02 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5232 10.02.2020 15:45 21:50 07:55 14:31 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5231 09.02.2020 08:40 14:45 08:31 14:37 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5296 08.02.2020 01:10 05:40 01:10 05:36 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5295 07.02.2020 19:40 00:10 19:12 00:00 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5226 06.02.2020 17:50 23:00 17:13 22:53 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1