Name
Surname
Position
Callsign
Location
Budget0 v$

Flight Rating0.00
Total Flights
Total Miles Flown0 Nm.
Total PAX Carried Passengers
Total Cargo Carried Kg.
Total Time Flown
0.00

[ Aircraft Deleted ]685.00
Airbus A3187.60
Airbus A319-1003.90
Airbus A320-2005.20
Airbus A321-200403.70
Airbus A330-300178.00
Airbus A340-600265.40
Airbus A380-800590.00
Antonov An-225 Mriya16.10
Boeing 737-6008.60
Boeing 737-80040.10
Boeing 737-900ER173.80
Boeing 747-200F34.10
Boeing 747-400ERF57.90
Boeing 747-8I1,475.70
Boeing 757-30034.90
Boeing 767-300ER559.70
Boeing 777-200ER4.30
Boeing 777-300ER1,017.90
Boeing 777-F24.60
Bombardier CRJ-70013.30
Bombardier Learjet 455.60
Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX3.70
Douglas DC-3 Super2.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER14.90
Aircraft Type Ratings

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Vatan Air TurkeyLTBYLTAJ370 Nm.1.00 H. 27.10.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyLTBSLTCM432 Nm.1.10 H. 25.10.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyLGSRLTAC419 Nm.1.30 H. 15.10.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyLTBAUAAA2123 Nm.4.50 H. 29.04.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyLTBHLGSR229 Nm.1.00 H. 15.04.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyLT86LTBS251 Nm.1.50 H. 14.03.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyLTCFLTAC464 Nm.1.40 H. 30.01.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyURSSLTCF224 Nm.0.90 H. 28.01.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyKSDFEGLL3511 Nm.7.40 H. 27.01.2017
Vatan Air TurkeyENBRLOWI812 Nm.2.50 H. 26.01.2017

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Vatan Air Turkey VA079 27.10.2017 00:00 00:00 09:59 11:01 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey TRIFR05 25.10.2017 00:00 00:00 11:37 12:45 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey FLT079 15.10.2017 00:00 00:00 21:08 22:25 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey CRG619 29.04.2017 00:00 00:00 08:52 13:25 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey VABHSR 15.04.2017 00:00 00:00 08:55 09:55 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey VTN022 14.03.2017 00:00 00:00 08:27 09:58 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey VA202 30.01.2017 00:00 00:00 20:41 22:06 Route Not Found!
Vatan Air Turkey VA079 28.01.2017 09:30 10:20 09:03 09:59 Early!
Vatan Air Turkey VA079 27.01.2017 09:30 10:20 21:11 04:35 Too Early!
Vatan Air Turkey VTN034 26.01.2017 00:00 00:00 14:05 16:37 Route Not Found!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1