NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationOIBK
Budget22,764,336 v$

Flight Rating97.92
Total Flights4680
Total Miles Flown6,833,611 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1353359 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried76311462 Kg.
Total Time Flown
16,272.62

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,087.15
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200260.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300361.30
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-60031.70
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F45.20
Boeing 747-8F118.00
Boeing 747-8I899.10
Boeing 757-200206.70
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER161.60
Boeing 777-200LR715.80
Boeing 777-300ER763.50
Boeing 777-F92.10
Boeing 787-1038.50
Boeing 787-8149.40
Boeing 787-9347.60
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10010.83
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesLTBAOIBK1519 Nm.3.40 H. 08.07.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCLTBA957 Nm.2.40 H. 02.07.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIAWOICC198 Nm.0.70 H. 30.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCOIAW198 Nm.0.70 H. 29.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesLEBLOIIE2309 Nm.5.10 H. 25.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIELEBL2309 Nm.5.30 H. 24.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUTAAOICC586 Nm.1.60 H. 23.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIKBUTAA655 Nm.1.60 H. 22.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZHOIKB275 Nm.0.80 H. 22.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOAMSOIIE783 Nm.2.00 H. 21.06.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3244 08.07.2020 02:00 05:35 02:07 05:29 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3295 02.07.2020 08:00 10:20 08:05 10:31 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3141 30.06.2020 02:00 02:35 02:35 03:16 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3142 29.06.2020 03:35 04:10 03:27 04:11 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5288 25.06.2020 01:30 06:50 08:06 13:15 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5287 24.06.2020 19:10 00:30 04:08 09:28 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3342 23.06.2020 04:30 06:00 04:23 05:58 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3479 22.06.2020 05:30 07:10 05:06 06:40 Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3458 22.06.2020 07:05 07:50 07:12 07:57 On Time
Parmiss Airlines IPV101 21.06.2020 00:00 00:00 04:04 06:04 Route Not Found!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1