NameKhashayar
SurnameTalebzadeh
PositionCEO
CallsignIPV101
LocationEHAM
Budget22,578,425 v$

Flight Rating97.88
Total Flights4596
Total Miles Flown6,735,767 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1320957 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried75453963 Kg.
Total Time Flown
16,035.22

[ Aircraft Deleted ]10,770.40
Airbus A300-6002.80
Airbus A310-300ET14.42
Airbus A320-200260.00
Airbus A321-2008.70
Airbus A330-300294.20
Airbus A340-300211.70
Airbus A340-60031.70
Airbus A380-8008.10
Boeing 707-320C33.70
Boeing 727-200 Adv1.12
Boeing 737-8006.40
Boeing 737-900ER47.00
Boeing 747-400334.90
Boeing 747-400D185.70
Boeing 747-400ER123.60
Boeing 747-400F45.20
Boeing 747-8F87.50
Boeing 747-8I875.60
Boeing 757-200252.30
Boeing 757-200F4.40
Boeing 767-300ER422.80
Boeing 777-200LR765.60
Boeing 777-300ER704.10
Boeing 777-F29.90
Boeing 787-1038.50
Boeing 787-8119.80
Boeing 787-9332.70
Cessna 3401.60
Fokker 10020.78
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEEHAM2203 Nm.5.40 H. 06.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesFACTOIIE4554 Nm.9.50 H. 05.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEFACT4554 Nm.9.90 H. 04.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesHUENOIIE2370 Nm.5.10 H. 03.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEHUEN2370 Nm.5.60 H. 03.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesKSEAOIIE5826 Nm.14.20 H. 01.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEKSEA5826 Nm.12.30 H. 31.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesEGBBOIIE2442 Nm.5.30 H. 30.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIIEEGBB2442 Nm.5.30 H. 29.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesFAJSOIIE3922 Nm.8.40 H. 28.03.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 5233 06.04.2020 22:50 03:55 22:34 03:57 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5280 05.04.2020 21:00 07:20 20:58 06:29 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5279 04.04.2020 09:40 20:00 09:19 19:12 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5316 03.04.2020 06:20 11:50 06:09 11:13 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5315 03.04.2020 23:50 05:20 23:45 05:23 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5354 01.04.2020 18:30 07:40 18:26 08:41 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5353 31.03.2020 04:20 17:30 04:14 16:32 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5320 30.03.2020 00:40 06:20 06:30 11:49 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5319 29.03.2020 18:00 23:40 06:26 11:46 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 5284 28.03.2020 15:05 00:00 15:00 23:22 Too Early!

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1