NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationOICC
Budget32,190,525 v$

Flight Rating99.54
Total Flights4712
Total Miles Flown8,591,086 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1423404 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried80628880 Kg.
Total Time Flown
19,262.39

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,131.11
Airbus A320-200561.00
Airbus A321-20079.81
Airbus A330-300497.20
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-6004.80
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800184.30
Boeing 737-900ER22.20
Boeing 747-4001,214.80
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F423.30
Boeing 747-8I732.60
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER18.10
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,453.40
Boeing 777-300ER1,256.10
Boeing 777-F56.30
Boeing 787-10246.20
Boeing 787-8141.40
Boeing 787-9716.10
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOITTOICC232 Nm.0.70 H. 05.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesLTAIOITT739 Nm.1.80 H. 04.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOITTLTAI739 Nm.2.10 H. 04.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCOITT232 Nm.0.80 H. 03.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOPKCOICC1186 Nm.3.20 H. 03.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCOPKC1186 Nm.2.80 H. 02.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesLTBAOICC957 Nm.2.40 H. 01.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCLTBA957 Nm.2.60 H. 01.04.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOMDBOICC694 Nm.2.20 H. 31.03.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCOMDB694 Nm.2.00 H. 31.03.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3314 05.04.2020 13:45 14:25 13:45 14:28 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3638 04.04.2020 04:50 06:40 04:46 06:37 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3637 04.04.2020 02:00 03:50 01:56 04:00 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3313 03.04.2020 12:05 12:45 11:56 12:42 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3330 03.04.2020 02:00 04:50 01:57 05:09 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3329 02.04.2020 10:55 13:45 10:42 13:33 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3296 01.04.2020 11:20 13:40 11:12 13:34 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3295 01.04.2020 08:00 10:20 07:57 10:36 Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3326 31.03.2020 02:00 03:45 13:21 15:34 Big Delay!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3325 31.03.2020 13:30 15:15 13:25 15:22 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1