NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationOITT
Budget32,352,378 v$

Flight Rating99.55
Total Flights4845
Total Miles Flown8,722,276 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1467161 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried81417247 Kg.
Total Time Flown
19,579.19

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,471.51
Airbus A320-200466.50
Airbus A321-20079.81
Airbus A330-300516.60
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-6004.80
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800123.80
Boeing 737-900ER22.20
Boeing 747-4001,054.40
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F439.70
Boeing 747-8I737.40
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER11.90
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,291.40
Boeing 777-300ER1,272.50
Boeing 777-F238.40
Boeing 787-10270.00
Boeing 787-8251.20
Boeing 787-9803.40
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A320neo
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9
Socata TBM-850

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOMDBOITT903 Nm.2.50 H. 25.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIMMOMDB696 Nm.1.90 H. 25.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOKBKOIMM724 Nm.1.80 H. 24.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIMMOKBK724 Nm.2.10 H. 23.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUDYZOIMM756 Nm.1.90 H. 19.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIZHUDYZ1034 Nm.2.60 H. 17.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUDYZOIZH1034 Nm.2.30 H. 14.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIAWUDYZ571 Nm.1.70 H. 14.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesUGGGOIAW648 Nm.1.70 H. 12.10.2020
Parmiss AirlinesWMKKOIIE3425 Nm.7.40 H. 10.10.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3654 25.10.2020 07:40 09:50 07:23 09:51 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3545 25.10.2020 15:10 16:55 15:02 16:55 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3542 24.10.2020 04:45 06:30 02:36 04:25 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3541 23.10.2020 02:00 03:45 01:47 03:50 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3558 19.10.2020 07:00 08:40 06:34 08:29 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3755 17.10.2020 02:00 04:20 01:43 04:19 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3756 14.10.2020 05:20 07:40 05:12 07:33 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3181 14.10.2020 02:00 03:25 01:44 03:28 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3184 12.10.2020 09:25 11:00 09:05 10:46 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 5224 10.10.2020 02:50 10:40 03:00 10:26 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1