NameHooman
SurnameKhorram Panahi
PositionSH
CallsignIPV183
LocationLTAI
Budget32,284,632 v$

Flight Rating99.55
Total Flights4788
Total Miles Flown8,654,116 Nm.
Total PAX Carried1449305 Passengers
Total Cargo Carried80915900 Kg.
Total Time Flown
19,419.89

[ Aircraft Deleted ]11,326.71
Airbus A320-200595.00
Airbus A321-20079.81
Airbus A330-300532.90
Airbus A340-300213.00
Airbus A340-6004.80
Airbus A380-80014.40
Boeing 737-800121.30
Boeing 737-900ER22.20
Boeing 747-4001,054.40
Boeing 747-400D32.30
Boeing 747-400F18.70
Boeing 747-8F423.30
Boeing 747-8I732.60
Boeing 757-20033.30
Boeing 757-200F5.60
Boeing 757-30012.37
Boeing 767-300ER11.90
Boeing 777-200ER27.40
Boeing 777-200LR1,291.40
Boeing 777-300ER1,256.10
Boeing 777-F218.30
Boeing 787-10246.20
Boeing 787-8243.40
Boeing 787-9735.90
Fokker 1009.30
McDonnell Douglas MD-11ER143.10
McDonnell Douglas MD-8214.20
Aircraft Type Ratings
Airbus A330-300
Boeing 747-8F
Boeing 747-8I
Boeing 777-200LR
Boeing 777-300ER
Boeing 777-F
Boeing 787-10
Boeing 787-8
Boeing 787-9

Last 10 Flights

Virtual AirlineDepartureArrivalDistanceDurationDate
Parmiss AirlinesOITRLTAI683 Nm.1.90 H. 05.07.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIFMOITR445 Nm.1.20 H. 03.07.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOOMSOIFM647 Nm.1.80 H. 28.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIFMOOMS647 Nm.1.80 H. 19.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOICCOIFM254 Nm.0.80 H. 19.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIBBOICC375 Nm.1.00 H. 15.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOPKCOIBB907 Nm.2.30 H. 12.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIBBOPKC907 Nm.2.20 H. 10.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOAMSOIBB948 Nm.2.40 H. 08.06.2020
Parmiss AirlinesOIBBOAMS948 Nm.2.20 H. 06.06.2020

Reliability For Last 10 Flights

PlannedActual
Virtual AirlineFlight NoDateDEPARRDEPARRStatus
Parmiss Airlines PA 3601 05.07.2020 02:00 03:40 01:38 03:34 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3359 03.07.2020 13:10 14:20 10:00 11:14 Too Early!
Parmiss Airlines PA 3376 28.06.2020 09:05 10:40 08:45 10:36 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3375 19.06.2020 06:30 08:05 06:22 08:11 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3299 19.06.2020 08:50 09:35 08:32 09:23 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3195 15.06.2020 11:50 12:50 11:35 12:37 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3228 12.06.2020 05:10 07:20 04:53 07:14 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3227 10.06.2020 02:00 04:10 01:57 04:11 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3192 08.06.2020 05:15 07:30 04:55 07:26 On Time
Parmiss Airlines PA 3191 06.06.2020 02:00 04:15 01:54 04:11 On Time

[ Back ]
FSA VA Integration Pack
Copyright © 2010 FSAirlines.net. Version : 0.1.1